ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15143264
nr 1514 3264
Kjell Lönnå
(f. 1936), Sverige
2 pcs, Kjell Lönnå (b. 1936), Sweden. Signed, 360-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, 360-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x47 cm
Kjell Lönnå, Swedish painter, born 1936.
SEK 100
Monday January 9 2023
at 19:18:42
9/1 18:16:15